Salomon Womens X Ultra 360 Goretex Mid Hiking Boots, Grey, Size 4, Women Grey

Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 36 2/3 Woman

Salomon Womens X Ultra 360 Goretex Mid Hiking Boots, Grey, Size 4, Women Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£120.00
Delivery from £3.99

SALOMON X Ultra 360 Mid Gore-tex W - Women - Black / Grey - size 4- model 2026 4

4-5 working days
£144.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£36.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX Boots black dark grey - 43(1/3)
£117.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - X Ultra 360 Magnet Black Pewter - 10.5 - Fast Hiking shoes
£83.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Womens X Ultra 360 Goretex Mid Hiking Boots, Grey, Size 4, Women Grey

Cheapest offer

Salomon Womens X Ultra 360 Goretex Mid Hiking Boots - Grey Material Content: Upper: Other Materials/Textile. Lining/Sock: Textile. Sole: Rubber Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Salomon engineers footwear and apparel for endurance and performance. Precision design and durable construction enhance comfort on every trail. Technical and trusted, it's made for the outdoors.
£120.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk