Salomon - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX® - X Ultra 360 GTX Phantom/Safari/Caramel Cafe for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Black Black 9.5 UK

Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Used Offers from

Salomon - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX® - X Ultra 360 GTX Phantom/Safari/Caramel Cafe for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Black Black 9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£94.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon X Ultra 360 GORE-TEX dark grey beige shoes - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£103.08
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon X Ultra 360 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

SALOMON X Ultra 360 Gore-tex - Men - Grey / Black / Brown - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5

4-5 working days
£112.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon - X Ultra 360 GTX - Multisport shoes size 9,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£36.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX Boots black dark grey - 43(1/3)
£117.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - X Ultra 360 Magnet Black Pewter - 10.5 - Fast Hiking shoes
£87.91
Compare 8 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX® - X Ultra 360 GTX Phantom/Safari/Caramel Cafe for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Black Black 9.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The X Ultra 360 GTX Phantom/Safari/Caramel Cafe are hiking shoes for men from Salomon.Thanks to its ADV-C Chassis™, this boot will help you on difficult downhill runs, offering stability, flexibility and freedom of movement. The SensiFit™️ moulding will wrap your foot for a precise fit throughout your adventure, while the waterproof GORE-TEX membrane and waterproof synthetic construction will keep your feet dry even in the wettest conditions.The X Ultra 360 GTX has an All Terrain Contagrip® outsole for optimum grip on all types of terrain, even slippery or wet. The OrthoLite™️ moulded insole improves cushioning, comfort and breathability. Last but not least, your feet will be well protected thanks to the stone and mud guards, so you can ride on tricky terrain.A technical shoe for sports enthusiasts who love a challenge!
£94.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk