Salomon X Ultra 360 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salomon - Hiking day shoes - X Ultra 360 Sedsa/Wrought Iron/Pla for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Grey Grey 9.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£74.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - X Ultra 360 - Multisport shoes size 9,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.28
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Hiking Shoes Grey EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Taking the best of a proven recipe, our X Ultra 360 hiking shoe is ready to go the distance. Based on a legacy of iconic X Ultra shoes, it delivers all-terrain grip, stability and protection, however you choose to adventure. Featuring a cushioned midsole for kilometer-defying comfort and a robust textile upper made from recycled materials.Benefits:Stability:- The Advanced Chassis™ brings lateral stability you can feel without limiting freedom of movement.Grip:- All Terrain Contagrip® in the outsole grabs hold of the ground, even when wet or slippery, increasing control and adhesion.Sustainable Materials:- Featuring an upper with 49% recycled materials and a midsole containing 8% recycled electrical cables.Features:Chassis:- advancedChassis: advancedChassis is a molded insert embedded in the outsole. Providing strong lateral support and reassuring protection, it also delivers optimal mobility and flexibility.Insole:- Molded OrthoLite® sockliner: Molded to match the contours of your foot
£67.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 47 1/3 Men
£60.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman
£86.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery