Salomon - GORE-TEX Day hiking boots - X Ultra 360 LTR GTX Sharkskin/Castlerock/Kelp for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/3 Men

Salomon - GORE-TEX Day hiking boots - X Ultra 360 LTR GTX Sharkskin/Castlerock/Kelp for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£80.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/3 Men

2-4 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gtx Men's Black & Grey Hiking Trainers, Size: 7.5

2-4 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore Tex, Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, with Full Lateral Stability Contagrip Grip for All Terrains

In stock
£132.95
Free Delivery

Salomon Mens Hiking Trainers X Ultra 360 LTR Gore Tex Waterproof Lace Up grey U

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore Tex, Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, with Full Lateral Stability Contagrip Grip for All Terrains

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.15
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore Tex, Men's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, with Full Lateral Stability Contagrip Grip for All Terrains

In stock
£204.00
Free Delivery
Salomon - GORE-TEX Day hiking boots - X Ultra 360 LTR GTX Sharkskin/Castlerock/Kelp for Men in Leather - Size 7,5 UK - Grey Grey 7.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The X Ultra 360 LTR GTX Sharkskin/Castlerock/Kelp are hiking shoes for men from Salomon.Thanks to its ADV-C Chassis™, this boot will help you on difficult downhill runs, offering stability, flexibility and freedom of movement. The SensiFit moulding has been designed to give your foot a very precise fit throughout your journey. Its GORE-TEX membrane ensures your feet stay dry in all conditions and the strategically placed leather provides robustness and protection.The X Ultra 360 LTR GTX has an All Terrain Contagrip® outsole for optimum grip on all types of terrain, even slippery or wet. The OrthoLite moulded insole improves cushioning, comfort and breathability. Last but not least, your feet will be well protected thanks to the stone and mud guards, so you can ride on tricky terrain.A solid, technical shoe for sports enthusiasts who love a challenge!
£80.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced comfort with shock-absorbing EVA foam midsole.
• Superior grip on diverse surfaces with Contagrip® outsole.
• Stylishly durable with grey leather exterior.

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 47 1/3 Men
£60.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman
£86.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery