Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£106.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore Tex, Women's Waterproof Hiking Shoes, With Full Lateral Stability Contagrip Grip For All Terrains

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.95
Free Delivery

Salomon - Women's X Ultra 360 Leather GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 7,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£118.70
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Hiking footwear for climbs, descents, and everyday adventures.The X-ULTRA 360 Leather GORE-TEX takes proven leather protection and gives it an outdoor twist.Inspired by the legacy of X-ULTRA icons, this hiking shoe delivers all-terrain grip, stability, and waterproof protection no matter what adventure you choose.Featuring a cushioned midsole, GORE-TEX membrane, and robust leather where you need it.features:Stability.Its Advanced Chassis™ provides lateral stability you can feel without limiting your freedom of movement.Grip.All Terrain contaGRIP® on the outsole grips the ground, even when wet or slippery, increasing control and adhesion.Weatherproof Protection.Molded toe cap, full-foot mudguard, GORE-TEX membrane, and strategically placed leather ensure nothing stands in your way.Hiking and trekking footwear.
£106.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 47 1/3 Men
£60.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman
£86.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery