Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Mid Men's Brown & Black Walking Shoes, Size: 7.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes

In stock
£142.95
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.95
Free Delivery

Salomon Mens Walking Boots X Ultra 360 LTR Gore Tex Waterproof Mid Lace Up bro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes

£144.16
Free Delivery

Salomon - X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 7,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes

In stock
£226.00
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Mid Men's Brown & Black Walking Shoes, Size: 7.5

Cheapest offer

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Mid Mens Walking Boots in Brown. Designed For Rugged Adventures, These Salomon Trail Running Shoes Combine Premium Materials With Advanced Technology. The Waterproof Gore-Tex® Upper, Featuring A Combination Of Leather And Breathable Mesh, Provides Lasting Protection And Comfort. The Secure Lace Closure And All-Terrain Grip Ensure Stability And Confidence On Any Trail. X Ultra 360 Ltr Mid by Salomon. Leather Upper, Fabric Lining, Synthetic Sole.
£139.00
2-4 days
wynsors.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• High-quality leather for durability and robustness.
• Moisture-wicking technology for dry, breathable comfort.
• Customised fit with advanced chassis and SensiFit.

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 47 1/3 Men
£60.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman
£86.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery