Salomon - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Dark G/Asphal/W for Men - Size 12 UK - Grey Grey 12 UK

Salomon X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX boots slate grey - 47(1/3)

Salomon - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Dark G/Asphal/W for Men - Size 12 UK - Grey Grey 12 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£107.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 12, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£147.20
Free Delivery
Salomon - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Dark G/Asphal/W for Men - Size 12 UK - Grey Grey 12 UK

Cheapest offer

The X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Dark G/Asphal/W is a day hiking shoe for men from Salomon.Designed for comfort and performance, it features a lacing system Quicklace that allows for quick and precise adjustment with a single motion, making it easy to put on and take off. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, this shoe will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its rubber outsole with technology Contagrip ensures excellent grip and high durability on all types of terrain, whether wet, dry or unstable. The mid-height upper made of synthetic fabric and Matryx, a high-performance fabric with Kevlar® fibres for reinforcement, provides durability, lightness and breathability.The foam midsole EnergyCell provides effective shock absorption, while the insole Ortholite ensures comfortable cushioning and excellent breathability for extended use.Equipped with an insert Advanced Chassis, it provides optimal side support and great stability, ideal for l
£107.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 47 1/3 Men
£60.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman
£86.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£18.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49