Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 10,5, grey

Salomon - Mid-cut hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Spellbound/Asphalt for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK

Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 10,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£147.20
Free Delivery

Salomon - Mid-cut hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Spellbound/Asphalt for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£156.90
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 10,5, grey

Cheapest offer

Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: textile|Material type: leather|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Contagrip|Midsole: EnergyCell|Footbed: with OrthoLite insole|Stack height (heel): 33 mm|Drop: 11 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced heel|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: A/B
£147.20
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX boots navy blue dark grey black - 10UK
£129.53
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX boots navy blue dark grey black - 8.5UK
£129.53
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX boots navy blue dark grey black - 8UK
£129.53
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99