Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 10, grey

Salomon - Mid-cut hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Spellbound/Asphalt for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK - Grey Grey 10 UK

Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 10, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£147.20
Free Delivery

Salomon - Mid-cut hiking shoes in GORE-TEX® - X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Spellbound/Asphalt for Men in Leather - Size 10 UK - Grey Grey 10 UK

under 2 day(s)
£156.90
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 10, grey

Cheapest offer

Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: textile|Material type: leather|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Contagrip|Midsole: EnergyCell|Footbed: with OrthoLite insole|Stack height (heel): 33 mm|Drop: 11 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced heel|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: A/B
£147.20
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.