Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid Wide GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 7,5, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£164.95
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra 5 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots (2E Width) - SS25

2 working days
£164.99
Free Delivery
Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid Wide GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 7,5, grey/black

Cheapest offer

Salomon - X Ultra 5 Mid Wide GORE-TEX - Walking boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: textile|Material type: leather|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: Contagrip|Midsole: EnergyCell|Footbed: with OrthoLite insole|Stack height (heel): 33 mm|Drop: 11 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: wide foot|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: reinforced heel|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: A/B
£164.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 47 1/3 Men
£60.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman
£86.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery