Salomon X Ultra Pioneer Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/3 Woman

Salomon X Ultra Pioneer Mid Goretex Hiking Shoes

Salomon X Ultra Pioneer Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon X Ultra Pioneer MID Gore-tex Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra Pioneer MID Gore-tex Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes

£151.21
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra Pioneer MID Gore-tex Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£184.00
Delivery from £20.00
Salomon X Ultra Pioneer Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 41 1/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Inspired By The Best-Selling X Ultra Family, This Mid-Cut Hiking Shoe Is The Go-To Option For Outdoor Enthusiasts. The X Ultra Pioneer Mid Climasalomon™ Waterproof Is Packed With All The Technology You Need Including Waterproof Protection. Yet Versatile Enough To Adapt Your Daily Life.Features:Chassis: Advanced Chassis™:- Advanced Chassis™ Is A Molded Insert Embedded In The Outsole. Providing Strong Lateral Support And Reassuring Protection, It Also Delivers Optimal Mobility And Flexibility.Lacing System: Regular Laces:- Traditional Lacing System With Eyelets.Membrane: Climasalomon™ Waterproof:- A Flexible, Lightweight, Full Waterproof Bootie To Ensure Complete Weather Protection.Outsole: Chevron Lugs:- Lug Design With Deep Penetration And Multi-Directional Grip, Improving Traction On Soft Surfaces Like Mud Or Loose Dirt.Outsole: Mud Contagrip®:- Built For Maximum Grip On Loose, Soft, Rugged, And Uneven Surfaces, Mud Contagrip® Uses Deep, Sharp Lugs Made From A Compound That Focuses On
£99.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 47 1/3 Men
£60.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman
£86.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£58.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99