Salomon X Ultra Pioneer Mid Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Outdoor Shoes, All Weather, Secure Foothold, and Stable & Cushioned, Black, 7

Salomon X Ultra Pioneer Mid Men's Waterproof Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes

Salomon X Ultra Pioneer Mid Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Outdoor Shoes, All Weather, Secure Foothold, and Stable & Cushioned, Black, 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.84
Free Delivery

Salomon X Ultra Pioneer Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 2/3 Men

10-12 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon X Ultra Pioneer Mid Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Outdoor Shoes, All Weather, Secure Foothold, and Stable & Cushioned, Black, 7

£119.32
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra Pioneer Mid Gore-Tex Waterproof Men's Outdoor Shoes, All Weather, Secure Foothold, and Stable & Cushioned, Black, 7

Cheapest offer

The versatile hiking shoe for climbs, descents & everyday adventures Two types of rubber and a patterned heel area grab the ground, giving you more control in muddy conditions; while the waterproof Gore-Tex Waterproofmembrane keeps the wet out A reinforced SensiFit construction holds your foot comfortably in place, especially on those tough downhills Surrounded by foam cushioning for comfort, the Advanced Chassis connects directly to the sole to stabilize your heel; the higher cut wraps the ankle for extra protection
£79.84
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 47 1/3 Men
£60.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman
£86.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery