Salomon X Ultra Snowpilot Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£105.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salomon X Ultra Snowpilot Waterproof Boots Violet Black Women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£112.60
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon X Ultra Snowpilot Waterproof Women's Hiking Shoes, Snow Stable, Durable Warmth, and Winterproof, Black, 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.76
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra Snowpilot Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Stability, grip and winter-ready protection.X ULTRA SNOWPILOT WATERPROOF joins the ranks of our X ULTRA family with winter-ready warmth and snow-proof traction and control.Featuring a waterproof membrane and robust PU-coated upper, warm insulation and a material mix that combines cosy comfort with durable protection.Stay stable, sturdy and fully winterproof.FEATURES:-Snow Stable.-Advanced Chassis™ delivers optimal lateral stability and a fluid stride in wet or snowy conditions.Winter Contagrip® ensures secure grip in all snow conditions.-Durable Warmth.-Designed to keep your feet toasty warm thanks to our cold-resistant adv.WARM insulation made from 70% recycled polyester, and a cosy fleece collar area for added comfort.-Winterproof.-Featuring adv.DRY, our winterized and waterproof membrane, a molded toe cap and robust PU coated leather upper to keep your feet protected on snowy trails.FEATURES:-advancedCHASSIS™:Advanced Chassis™ is a molded insert embedded in the outsole.Providing str
£105.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Ltr Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 47 1/3 Men
£60.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman
£86.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 32 Girl
£55.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£41.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery