Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX Shoes blue gold - 7UK

Salomon Mens Trail Running Xa Pro 3d V9 Goretex Trainers, Blue, Size 7, Men Blue

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX Shoes blue gold - 7UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£118.52
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon XA Pro 3D V9 GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery
Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX Shoes blue gold - 7UK

Cheapest offer

The Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX are the latest updated version of the flagship XA PRO 3D. Versatile and stable thanks to the advanced 3D chassis with a reliable low profile, they keep the foot in place and provide underfoot protection. The XA Pro 3D v9 features an Energy Cell+ midsole for energy return and long-term cushioning. Finally, the All-Terrain Contagrip outsole creates unsurpassed grip and durability.Features:Midsole: Energy Cell+Superior Material: 3D Mesh:Sole: All-Terrain ContragripConstruction: Advanced 3D low profile chassisLacing system: QuicklaceInsole: Moulded EVADrop: 11 mmLugs: 3.5 mmHeight of the midsole in the toe: 16 mmHeight of the midsole in the heel: 27 mmWeight: 360gTechnology:GORE-TEX Performance ComfortShoes with GORE-TEX Performance Comfort technology are designed for use in moderate outdoor climates.
£118.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in wet conditions.
• Advanced cushioning offers superior comfort and stability.
• Quick lace system ensures easy, adjustable fit.

Similar products

Salomon Sense Ride 5 Trail Running Shoes
£103.28
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Men's Ultra Flow Trail Running Shoes for Men, Dark Navy/Grisaille/Vanilla Ice, 9.5 UK
£120.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.32
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Trail Running Shoes Green,Black EU 40 2/3 Men
£82.95
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Men's Trail Running Shoes - Blue blue 9 (43.3)
£199.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Salomon Speedcross Peak Shoes Dark Blue White - 49(1/3)
£80.41
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99