Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX Shoes dark grey beige Women - 40(2/3)

Used Offers from

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX Shoes dark grey beige Women - 40(2/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£124.74
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Women's Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-tex Sneaker, Nine Iron/Oxford Tan/Alfalfa, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£130.46
Free Delivery

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon XA Pro 3D V9 GTX W - Gore-Tex - Women Hiking Shoes Trekking Shoes New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.97
Free Delivery

Salomon Women's XA Pro 3D V9 Gore-Tex Trail Shoes - Nine Iron/Oxford Tan/Alfalfa - UK 7 - Grey

2 - 4 days
£159.50
Free Delivery

Salomon L47744700 XA PRO 3D V9 GTX W Colour: Nine Iron/Oxford Tan/Alfalfa, Size: 7

Unknown
£160.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£36.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Mens Trail Running Xa Pro 3d V9 Wide Goretex Trainers, Black, Size 8, Men Black
£108.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon XA PRO V8 WATERPROOF Multi-Function Shoes, Kids & Teens
£45.82
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-Tex W Nine Iron Oxford Tan Alfalfa - 6.5 - Trail shoes
£113.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX Shoes dark grey beige Women - 40(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX women's shoes are the latest updated version of the iconic XA PRO 3D. Versatile and stable thanks to the advanced 3D chassis with a reliable low profile, they keep the foot in place and provide underfoot protection. The XA Pro 3D v9 features an Energy Cell+ midsole for energy return and long-term cushioning. Finally, the All-Terrain Contagrip outsole creates unsurpassed grip and durability.Features:Midsole: Energy Cell+Superior Material: 3D Mesh:Sole: All-Terrain ContragripConstruction: Advanced 3D low profile chassisLacing system: QuicklaceInsole: Moulded EVADrop: 11 mmLugs: 3.
£124.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk