Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX Shoes dark grey beige Women - 7UK

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon XA Pro 3D V9 GTX W - Gore-Tex - Women Hiking Shoes Trekking Shoes New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.97
Free Delivery

Salomon Women's XA Pro 3D V9 Gore-Tex Trail Shoes - Nine Iron/Oxford Tan/Alfalfa - UK 7 - Grey

2 - 4 days
£159.50
Free Delivery

Salomon - Women's XA Pro 3D V9 GTX - Multisport shoes size 7, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.95
Free Delivery
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Stability, durability and support in a trail running package tough enough to take on even the most arduous adventure. XA PRO 3D V9 GORE-TEX is an icon amongst icons and is as reliable as it is familiar. Super stable, super tough and now even more grippy and long-term protective, with tailored lug patterns and a waterproof membrane.Why you´ll love it:Stability:- Featuring our 3D Advanced Chassis, a low profile, ultra stable chassis that optimizes motion control and provides underfoot protection and stability in every direction.Protection:- The reinforced toe cap piece provides robust, reassuring protection for your feet.Waterproof:- Developed with a weather resistant Gore-Tex membrane for ultimate protection against the elements.3d advanced chassis™:- Placed between the outsole and midsole, this low-profile chassis optimizes motion control and energy management and provides protection for a precise, stable and responsive ride.Gore-tex:- GORE-TEX keeps your feet dry -from the outside as
£130.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon - Trail running shoes in GORE-TEX - XA Pro 3D V9 GTX Equipe Surf W/Fir - Size 7,5 UK - Blue Blue 7.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£41.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99