Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 GORE-TEX shoes grey black women - 37(1/3)

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£145.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's XA Pro 3D V9 GTX - Multisport shoes size 4,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£145.95
Free Delivery
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

This waterproof trail shoe is the Swiss Army knife of every expedition.Stability, durability, and support in a trail running asset robust enough to tackle the most arduous adventure.The Xa Pro 3D V9 GORE-TEX is an icon among icons and as reliable as it is familiar.Very stable, very resistant, and now with even more grip and long-term protection, with custom lug patterns and a waterproof membrane.Features:Stability.Features our 3D Advanced Chassis™, an ultra-stable, low-profile chassis that optimizes motion control and provides underfoot protection and stability in any direction.Protection.The reinforced toe cap offers robust and secure protection for your feet.Waterproof.Developed alongside a weather-resistant GORE-TEX membrane for ultimate protection against the elements.Trail running shoes
£145.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon - Trail running shoes in GORE-TEX - XA Pro 3D V9 GTX Equipe Surf W/Fir - Size 7,5 UK - Blue Blue 7.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£41.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99