Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's XA Pro 3D V9 GTX - Multisport shoes size 7, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£145.95
Free Delivery

Salomon - Women's GORE-TEX® trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 GTX W Alloy/Castlerock for Women - Size 7 UK - Grey Grey 7 UK

under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

This waterproof trail shoe is the Swiss Army knife of every expedition.Stability, durability, and support in a trail running asset robust enough to tackle the most arduous adventure.The Xa Pro 3D V9 GORE-TEX is an icon among icons and as reliable as it is familiar.Very stable, very resistant, and now with even more grip and long-term protection, with custom lug patterns and a waterproof membrane.Features:Stability.Features our 3D Advanced Chassis™, an ultra-stable, low-profile chassis that optimizes motion control and provides underfoot protection and stability in any direction.Protection.The reinforced toe cap offers robust and secure protection for your feet.Waterproof.Developed alongside a weather-resistant GORE-TEX membrane for ultimate protection against the elements.Trail running shoes
£144.99
10 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens
£40.79
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery