Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 36 2/3 Woman

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 36 2/3 Women

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 36 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's XA Pro 3D V9 - Multisport shoes size 4, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.77
Free Delivery
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 36 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition.Stability, durability and support in a trail running package tough enough to take on even the most arduous adventure.XA PRO 3D V9 needs no introductions, it´s an icon amongst icons and is as reliable as it is familiar.Super stable, super tough and now even more grippy and long-term protective, with tailored lug patterns and All Terrain Contagrip®.FEATURES:-Stability.-Featuring our 3D Advanced Chassis, a low profile, ultra stable chassis that optimizes motion control and provides underfoot protection and stability in every direction.-Protection.-The reinforced toe cap piece provides robust, reassuring protection for your feet.-Grip and Durability.-An unbeatable combo of grip and durability thanks to a specific lug geometry and pattern, backed up by our All Terrain Contagrip® compound for extra stickiness and endurance.FEATURES:-3D Advanced Chassis™:Placed between the outsole and midsole, this low-profile chassis optim
£94.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Gore-tex® Wide Trail Running Shoes Black EU 43 1/3 Men
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Trail running shoes in GORE-TEX - XA Pro 3D V9 GTX Equipe Surf W/Fir - Size 7,5 UK - Blue Blue 7.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99