Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 Shoes black dark grey Women - 39(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£101.13
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon Women's Trail Running XA Pro 3D V9 Trainers, Black, Size 6, Women Black

Unknown
£109.00
Delivery from £3.99

Salomon - Women's XA Pro 3D V9 - Multisport shoes size 6, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.48
Free Delivery

Salomon XA Pro 3D V9 W Women Trail Running Trekking Shoes New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.36
Free Delivery

Salomon XA Pro 3D V9 W - Women Trail Running Shoes Hiking Shoes 478829 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£36.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£49.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition.Stability, durability and support in a trail running package tough enough to take on even the most arduous adventure.XA PRO 3D V9 needs no introductions, it´s an icon amongst icons and is as reliable as it is familiar.Super stable, super tough and now even more grippy and long-term protective, with tailored lug patterns and All Terrain Contagrip®.FEATURES:-Stability.-Featuring our 3D Advanced Chassis, a low profile, ultra stable chassis that optimizes motion control and provides underfoot protection and stability in every direction.-Protection.-The reinforced toe cap piece provides robust, reassuring protection for your feet.-Grip and Durability.-An unbeatable combo of grip and durability thanks to a specific lug geometry and pattern, backed up by our All Terrain Contagrip® compound for extra stickiness and endurance.FEATURES:-3D Advanced Chassis™:Placed between the outsole and midsole, this low-profile chassis optim
£94.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)