Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£94.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Men's trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 M Black/Gull for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

SALOMON Xa Pro 3d V9 - Men - White / Grey / Black - size 8- model 2026 8

4-5 working days
£118.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 Shoes black grey orange - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£118.42
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - XA Pro 3D V9 - Multisport shoes size 8, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£36.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£49.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Mens Trail Running Xa Pro 3d V9 Wide Goretex Trainers, Black, Size 8, Men Black
£108.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition.Stability, durability and support in a trail running package tough enough to take on even the most arduous adventure.XA PRO 3D V9 needs no introductions, it´s an icon amongst icons and is as reliable as it is familiar.Super stable, super tough and now even more grippy and long-term protective, with tailored lug patterns and All Terrain Contagrip.FEATURES:-Stability.-Featuring our 3D Advanced Chassis, a low profile, ultra stable chassis that optimizes motion control and provides underfoot protection and stability in every direction.-Protection.-The reinforced toe cap piece provides robust, reassuring protection for your feet.-Grip and Durability.-An unbeatable combo of grip and durability thanks to a specific lug geometry and pattern, backed up by our All Terrain Contagrip compound for extra stickiness and endurance.FEATURES:-3D Advanced Chassis™:Placed between the outsole and midsole, this low-profile chassis optimiz
£94.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)