Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 1/3 Men

Salomon - Men's trail running shoes - Xa Pro 3D V9 Black/Phantom/Pewter for Men - Size 10,5 UK Black 10.5 UK

Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 1/3 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 shoes black - 10.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£104.13
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon XA Pro 3D v9 Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Salomon - XA Pro 3D V9 - Multisport shoes size 10,5, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.15
Free Delivery

Salomon 'XA Pro 3D V' Trail Running Trainers Black

2-5 working days
£135.00
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Stability, durability and support in a trail running package tough enough to take on even the most arduous adventure.XA PRO 3D V9 needs no introductions, it´s an icon amongst icons and is as reliable as it is familiar.Super stable, super tough and now even more grippy and long-term protective, with tailored lug patterns and All Terrain Contagrip.SPECIFICATIONS:-Stability-Featuring our 3D Advanced Chassis, a low profile, ultra stable chassis that optimizes motion control and provides underfoot protection and stability in every direction.-Protection-The reinforced toe cap piece provides robust, reassuring protection for your feet.-Grip and Durability-An unbeatable combo of grip and durability thanks to a specific lug geometry and pattern, backed up by our All Terrain Contagrip compound for extra stickiness and endurance.FEATURES:-3D Advanced Chassis™, EnergyCell™+, All Terrain Contagrip®.-3D Advanced Chassis™:Placed between the outsole and midsole, this low-profile chassis optimizes moti
£95.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• With a 3D chassis, the Salomon Xa Pro 3D V9 ensures excellent stability on rough terrains.
• Featuring a quick lace system, these Running Shoes promise a snug, distraction-free fit.
• Thanks to a cushioned Ortholite insole, they provide remarkable underfoot relief for impressive comfort during your runs.

Similar products

Salomon - Men's trail running shoes - Speedcross 6 M Castlerock / Lime Cream / Poseidon for Men - Size 11 UK - Grey Grey 11 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Men's trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 Bluing/Bog/Acid Lime for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Blue Blue 10.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Men's trail running shoes - Speedcross 6 M Castlerock / Lime Cream / Poseidon for Men - Size 9 UK - Grey Grey 9 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Men's trail running shoes - Speedcross 6 M Castlerock / Lime Cream / Poseidon for Men - Size 10,5 UK - Grey Grey 10.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Men's trail running shoes - Speedcross 6 M Castlerock / Lime Cream / Poseidon for Men - Size 8,5 UK - Grey Grey 8.5 UK
£89.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99