Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Brown EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's XA Pro 3D V9 - Multisport shoes size 5,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£117.56
Free Delivery

Salomon Women's XA Pro 3D V9 Trail Shoes - Black/Burlwood - Size: UK 5.5

2 - 4 days
£139.50
Free Delivery
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Brown EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition.Stability, durability and support in a trail running package tough enough to take on even the most arduous adventure.XA PRO 3D V9 needs no introductions, it´s an icon amongst icons and is as reliable as it is familiar.Super stable, super tough and now even more grippy and long-term protective, with tailored lug patterns and All Terrain Contagrip®.FEATURES:-Stability.-Featuring our 3D Advanced Chassis, a low profile, ultra stable chassis that optimizes motion control and provides underfoot protection and stability in every direction.-Protection.-The reinforced toe cap piece provides robust, reassuring protection for your feet.-Grip and Durability.-An unbeatable combo of grip and durability thanks to a specific lug geometry and pattern, backed up by our All Terrain Contagrip® compound for extra stickiness and endurance.FEATURES:-3D Advanced Chassis™:Placed between the outsole and midsole, this low-profile chassis optim
£94.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon - Trail running shoes in GORE-TEX - XA Pro 3D V9 GTX Equipe Surf W/Fir - Size 7,5 UK - Blue Blue 7.5 UK
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£41.89
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99