Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's trail running shoes - XA Pro 3D V9 W Endive/Burro/Almond for Women - Size 7 UK - Yellow Yellow 7 UK

under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Xa Pro 3D V9 W Endive Burro Almond Cream - 7 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 shoes intense pink yellow Women - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£106.32
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Women's XA Pro 3D V9 - Multisport shoes size 7, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£36.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon XA PRO V8 WATERPROOF Multi-Function Shoes, Kids & Teens
£45.82
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Mens Trail Running Xa Pro 3d V9 Wide Goretex Trainers, Black, Size 8, Men Black
£108.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Xa Pro 3d V9 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 40 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Stability, durability and support in a trail running package tough enough to take on even the most arduous adventure. XA PRO 3D V9 needs no introductions, it's an icon amongst icons and is as reliable as it is familiar. Super stable, super tough and now even more grippy and long-term protective, with tailored lug patterns and All Terrain Contagrip.Benefits:Stability:- Featuring our 3D Advanced Chassis, a low profile, ultra stable chassis that optimizes motion control and provides underfoot protection and stability in every direction.Protection:- The reinforced toe cap piece provides robust, reassuring protection for your feet.Grip and Durability:- An unbeatable combo of grip and durability thanks to a specific lug geometry and pattern, backed up by our All Terrain Contagrip compound for extra stickiness and endurance.Features:Chassis:- 3D advancedChassis: Placed between the outsole and midsole, this low-profile chassis optimizes motion control and energy management and provides protect
£95.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)