Salomon - Trail running shoes - Xa Pro 3D V9 Wide Black/Phantom/Pewter for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 Wide Trail Running Shoes Jet Black - 42

Used Offers from £95.99

Salomon - Trail running shoes - Xa Pro 3D V9 Wide Black/Phantom/Pewter for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£95.90
Delivery from £11.99

Salomon - Xa Pro 3D V9 Wide Black Phantom Pewter - 8 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£105.51
Delivery from £19.99

Salomon XA PRO 3D v9 Wide Trail Running Shoes Jet Black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£107.41
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon XA Pro 3D V9 WIDE Men Trail Running Hiking Shoes 472731 - New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.58
Free Delivery

Salomon - XA Pro 3D V9 Wide - Multisport shoes size 8, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.75
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional traction on various terrains
• Enhanced stability for natural movement
• Lightweight and stylish for any occasion

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£36.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Mens Trail Running Xa Pro 3d V9 Wide Goretex Trainers, Black, Size 8, Men Black
£108.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon XA PRO V8 WATERPROOF Multi-Function Shoes, Kids & Teens
£45.82
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon - Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-Tex W Nine Iron Oxford Tan Alfalfa - 6.5 - Trail shoes
£113.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon - Trail running shoes - Xa Pro 3D V9 Wide Black/Phantom/Pewter for Men - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The Xa Pro 3D V9 Wide is a trail-running shoe for men from Salomon.Please note that this model runs large and is designed for large feet.The French brand's legendary off-road shoes return this year for even more adventure.The Xa Pro 3D range is renowned for 3 of its qualities: stability, cushioning and grip. With its new 3D frame geometry, the Xa Pro 3D V9 Wide offers the perfect balance between cushioning and stability. The grip on the All terrain Contagrip™ outsole is exemplary in any terrain you to focus 100% on your running. The Xa Pro 3D V9 Wide feature all of Salomon‌‌'s essential technologies, such as the Energycell™+ midsole, that guarantee a durable, comfortable and high-performance shoe. They also offer reinforced stone guard for robust foot protection on rocky terrain.
£95.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk