Salomon Xa Pro Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black,Grey EU 39 Kids

Salomon XA Pro Mid Waterproof, Unisex Kids Hiking Shoes with Sensifit System for Foot Adaptability

Salomon Xa Pro Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black,Grey EU 39 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £5.49

Salomon XA PRO Mid waterproof boots grey black kids - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£65.17
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Kid's XA Pro Mid Waterproof - Walking boots size 39, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£69.30
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon XA Pro Mid Waterproof, Unisex Kids Hiking Shoes with Sensifit System for Foot Adaptability

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.21
Free Delivery
Salomon Xa Pro Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black,Grey EU 39 Kids

Cheapest offer

Youth mid-cut waterproof shoe for all-terrain adventures.Let kids and teens experience outdoor adventures and rugged sensations with this youth mid-cut version of our popular XA Pro 3D trail running shoe.With a refreshed look and truly practical adjustments, this updated model provides all the grip, stability, and waterproof protection young feet need.Features:Precise fit.Leveraging our trail running expertise, the SensiFit™ construction wraps your foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to any foot shape.Grip and protection.The contaGRIP® outsole combines immense grip and a durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface, while a higher cut protects the ankle.Sporty look.We´ve updated the design with sporty lines and a striped print, but with the same ultra-practical Quicklace™ for quick on-the-go adjustments.Kids´ footwear
£61.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£42.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salomon XA PRO V8 Hiking Shoes, Kids & Teens
£40.79
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Mens Trail Running XA Pro 3D V9 Trainers, Blue, Size 7, Men Blue
£89.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99