Salomon XA Pro V8 shoes khaki green Kids - 29

Used Offers from

Salomon XA Pro V8 shoes khaki green Kids - 29

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£48.48
Delivery from £8.99

Salomon - Kid's Xa Pro V8 - Multisport shoes size 29, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.76
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon XA PRO V8 Shoes for MFPs, Kids & Teens

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Salomon XA PRO V8 Shoes for MFPs, Kids & Teens

£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£36.20
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon Mens Trail Running Xa Pro 3d V9 Wide Goretex Trainers, Black, Size 8, Men Black
£108.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon XA PRO V8 WATERPROOF Multi-Function Shoes, Kids & Teens
£49.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-Tex W Nine Iron Oxford Tan Alfalfa - 6.5 - Trail shoes
£113.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon XA Pro V8 shoes khaki green Kids - 29

Cheapest offer

The Salomon XA Pro V8 kids' shoe comes with a refreshed look and practical fit, this updated model provides all the grip, stability and protection young feet need. Drawing on trail running expertise, SensiFit construction wraps your foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to the shape of any foot. Contagrip outsole combines tremendous grip and a durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface. The design has been updated with sporty lines and a striped print, but with the same ultra-practical Quicklace for quick adjustments on the go.Features:- Foot protection: High- Stability of the foot: High- Breathability of the foot: High- Contagrip MA is designed for the widest range of surfaces.
£48.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk