Salomon Xa Pro V8 Wp Hiking Shoes Blue EU 33 Girl

Salomon Xa Pro V8 Wp Hiking Shoes Blue EU 33 Girls

Used Offers from

Salomon Xa Pro V8 Wp Hiking Shoes Blue EU 33 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salomon - Kid's XA Pro V8 Waterproof - Multisport shoes size 33, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£57.16
Delivery from £4.49

Salomon XA Pro V8 Waterproof Shoes Dark Grey Blue Orange Kids - 33

Delivery in 4 days
£63.22
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon Mens Trail Running Xa Pro 3d V9 Wide Goretex Trainers, Black, Size 8, Men Black
£108.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes
£36.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salomon XA PRO V8 WATERPROOF Multi-Function Shoes, Kids & Teens
£49.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salomon - Xa Pro 3D V9 Gore-Tex W Nine Iron Oxford Tan Alfalfa - 6.5 - Trail shoes
£113.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salomon Xa Pro V8 Wp Hiking Shoes Blue EU 33 Girl

Cheapest offer

The waterproof junior shoe built for all-terrain adventures.Give your kids and teenagers a taste of outdoor adventures with our junior version of the XA PRO 3D trail running shoe.With a fresh look and really practical adjustments, this updated model delivers all the grip, stability and waterproof protection young feet need.FEATURES:-Precise fit.-Drawing on our trail running expertise, the SensiFit™ construction wraps the foot for a snug, comfortable fit that adapts to every foot shape.-All-terrain grip.-The Contagrip® outsole combines monster grip and durable compound for long-lasting traction on any surface.-Sporty look.-We´ve updated the design with athletic lines and stripy print but kept the same ultra-practical Quicklace™ for fast adjustments on the go.FEATURES:-All Terrain Contagrip®:Our All Terrain Contagrip® is built for the widest variety of surfaces.It delivers durability & confidence on wet, dry, hard or loose surfaces.-quickLACE™:Minimalistic and strong lace for one-pull ti
£49.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)