Salomon XT-6 Black/Black/Phantom

Salomon Xt-6 Adv - Men Shoes - Black - Textile - Size 8.5 - Foot Locker

Salomon XT-6 Black/Black/Phantom

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Salomon XT-6 - Black - Mens 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Salomon XT-6 Black/Black/Phantom

Cheapest offer

The Salomon XT-6 sneaker has been the go-to choice for athletes tackling ultra-distance races in extreme conditions. Now reimagines with an updated design, it retains the same exceptional cushioning, with a lightweight mesh upper, while an abrasion-resistant materials and Mud Contagrip ensures durability and control no matter the adventure. Synthetic & Textile Upper, Mud Contagrip, Agile Chassis System, OrthoLite® Insole, Quicklace™ Lacing System, SalomonThe Salomon XT-6 sneaker has been the go-to choice for athletes tackling ultra-distance races in extreme conditions. Now reimagines with an updated design, it retains the same exceptional cushioning, with a lightweight mesh upper, while an abrasion-resistant materials and Mud Contagrip ensures durability and control no matter the adventure. Synthetic & Textile Upper, Mud Contagrip, Agile Chassis System, OrthoLite® Insole, Quicklace™ Lacing System, Shop All Salomon Sneakers - Salomon XT-6 Black/Black/Phantom
£165.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb

Similar products

Salomon XT-6 Ghost Gray/Ghost Gray/Gray Flannel
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
eqvvswomen.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salomon Xt-6
Free Delivery
Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice/Vanilla Ice/Almond Milk
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salomon Xt-6 Gtx
£177.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Salomon XT-6 Ghost Gray/Ghost Gray/Gray Flannel
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery