Salon System Just Wax Expert Advanced Strip Wax Fixed Roller Heads (6)

Salonsystem Strip Wax Roller Heads Just Wax Expert Advanced Fixed (6)

Salon System Just Wax Expert Advanced Strip Wax Fixed Roller Heads (6)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.40
17.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Salon System Just Wax Expert Advanced Strip Wax Fixed Roller Heads (6)

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Salon System Just Wax Expert Advanced Roller Kit 100ml x 6

3 days
£17.52
Delivery from £4.95

Salon System Just Wax Expert Advanced Strip Wax Fixed Roller Heads (6)

3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Salon System Just Wax Expert Advanced Strip Wax Fixed Roller Heads (6)

In stock
£18.79
Free Delivery

Salon System Just Wax Expert Advanced Strip Wax Fixed Roller Heads (6)

In stock
£18.85
Free Delivery

Salon System Just Wax Expert Advanced Strip Wax Fixed Roller Heads (6)

In stock
£19.95
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Salonsystem Strip Wax Just Wax Expert 425 g
£9.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Salon System Just Wax Sensitive Creme Wax 450g
£9.30
Compare 2 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Just Wax Berrylicious Strip Wax 425g
£9.95
663.33 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Salon System Just Wax Duo Wax Heater
£77.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Salonsystem Wax Paper Waxing Strips - Just Wax - Pack of 100
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Salon System Just Wax Expert Advanced Strip Wax Fixed Roller Heads (6)

Cheapest offer

Advanced formula soft wax with a fast heat up time - ready to roll in ten minutes! Perfectly clean removal with no sticky residue. Suitable for vegans.
£17.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk