Salsa Jeans 123421 Push Up Wonder Jeans Black 31 / 30 Woman

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salsa Wonder Push up Skinny True Black Jeans

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.15
Free Delivery

Women's skinny jeans Salsa Jeans Wonder Noir 31x30

1-3 business days
£61.52
Delivery from £16.99

Salsa Wonder Push up Skinny True Black Jeans

£69.61
Free Delivery

Salsa Wonder Push up Skinny True Black Jeans

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£74.48
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Women's skinny jeans Salsa Jeans Wonder Noir 38x30
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salsa Jeans 123421 Push Up Wonder Jeans Black 34 / 30 Woman
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's skinny jeans Salsa Jeans Wonder Noir 36x30
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's skinny jeans Salsa Jeans Wonder Noir 40x30
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salsa Jeans 123421 Push Up Wonder Jeans Black 26 / 30 Woman
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salsa Jeans 123421 Push Up Wonder Jeans Black 31 / 30 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the revolutionary denim that celebrates your shape with the SALSA JEANS 123421 Push Up Wonder Jeans. As a cornerstone of contemporary women´s fashion, these iconic jeans are meticulously designed to enhance your curves and provide a stunning sculpting effect, making them an essential piece for any wardrobe. The Push Up Wonder technology is world-renowned for its ability to lift and shape, creating a beautifully rounded and flattering silhouette that boosts confidence with every wear.If you wish to customize this item, click on the Customize your jeans option above.Crafted for the modern woman, these long, skinny leg jeans offer a sleek and elongating profile from hip to ankle. The fit is engineered to perfection, combining a trendy low-rise waist with the signature Push Up effect that accentuates your figure flawlessly. Made from a premium, very stretchy cotton jean fabric, they promise not only an impeccable fit but also unparalleled comfort and freedom of movement throughout
£52.99
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)