Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Stick - Vetiver & Citrus - Aluminium Free with Natural Origin Ingredients, Vegan & Long Lasting Protection, UK Made for Men, Women & Kids - 84g

Salt of the Earth - Natural Deodorant Stick - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients, Aluminium Free, Vegan, Long Lasting Protection, Refillable, Made in The UK 84g (Vetiver & Citrus)

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Stick - Vetiver & Citrus - Aluminium Free with Natural Origin Ingredients, Vegan & Long Lasting Protection, UK Made for Men, Women & Kids - 84g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.48
Free Delivery

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Stick - Vetiver & Citrus - Aluminium Free with Natural Origin Ingredients, Vegan & Long Lasting Protection, UK Made for Men, Women & Kids - 84g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
136.79 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Salt Of the Earth Natural Deodorant Stick, Vetiver & Citrus - Vegan, Long Lasting Protection, Refillable, Leaping Bunny Approved, Made in The UK - 84g, (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.19
Delivery from £4.49

Salt Of the Earth Natural Deodorant Stick, Vetiver & Citrus - Vegan, Long Lasting Protection, Refillable, Leaping Bunny Approved, Made in The UK - 84g, (Pack of 1)

In stock
£13.89
165.36 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salt Of The Earth Deodorant Balm Unscented 60g
£6.69
Compare 10 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Salt Of The Earth Pure Armour Explorer Roll-On 75ml
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Salt Of The Earth Natural Deodorant Spray Refill Fresh Strawberry 500ml
£27.53
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Stick - Vetiver & Citrus - Aluminium Free with Natural Origin Ingredients, Vegan & Long Lasting Protection, UK Made for Men, Women & Kids - 84g

Cheapest offer

100% Natural Origin Deodorant Stick - Certified COSMOS Natural by the Soil Association. The natural origin deo formula contains known moisturising ingredients like shea butter and coconut oil to help ensure a smooth gentle application. Confident & Grounded Aroma - Designed for the modern man, this Vetiver & Citrus fragrance combines crisp lemon and bergamot with earthy, woody notes of vetiver. This deodorant stick is anchored by a rich base of cedarwood and musk for a bold, sophisticated scent. Stick it to Odour - This deodorant stick neutralises body odour in a leak-proof, mess-free format - the perfect travel size deodorant for women & men. This stick deodorant applies dry, leaving no residue or wet marks. These travel size toiletries are ideal for on-the-go freshness, whether you're heading to the gym, traveling, or tackling your daily routine. Refill & Refresh Instantly - Reduce single-use plastic reliance with our 75g deodorant refill stick. Easily refill your deo stick - in just four steps. Simply insert the plastic-free refill into your existing case for effortless reusability, time after time. Our Commitment - We're a family-run UK brand, creating natural origin deodorants. From a home kitchen to a specialist factory in Hampshire, where 85% of our products are manufactured using renewable electricity. Recognised for excellence, our vegan-friendly brand has collectively won over 73 awards, including the 'N&O Innovation Awards 2023 & 2024 - Best New Vegan Beauty Product' and 'Marie Claire - Best Deodorant'.
£11.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk