Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Lavender & Vanilla - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100 ml

Salt of the Earth - Lavender & Vanilla Natural Deodorant Refillable Spray 100ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.61
Delivery from £3.49

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Lavender & Vanilla - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.61
56.1 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Salt of the Earth Lavender & Vanilla Deodorant Refill Spray 100ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.50

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Lavender & Vanilla - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Salt of the Earth Lavender & Vanilla Refillable Deodorant Spray - 100ml

2-5 Working Days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.95

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Lavender & Vanilla - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100 ml

£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Lavender & Vanilla - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100 ml

£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Lavender & Vanilla - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100 ml

In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Lavender & Vanilla - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100 ml

In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Lavender & Vanilla - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100 ml

Cheapest offer

100% Natural Origin Deodorant Spray - Certified COSMOS Natural by the Soil Association. This deodorant spray combines mineral salt, aloe vera, magnesium oil, and essential oils to provide everyday odour protection. Spray Goodbye to Odour - Refresh yourself with this lightweight deodorant spray. Convenient to apply, leaving no white marks - perfect for your daily routine, post-workout refreshment, or quick touch-ups on the go. Elegant & Comforting Aroma - Experience a refined scent journey with vibrant top notes of cardamom and lemon, balanced by a warm base of vanilla and cedarwood. This deodorant spray has a beautifully layered blend that offers a soft, floral touch, ideal for daily use. Reusable Packaging with Purpose - This deodorant spray pairs mineral and plant-based ingredients within a bottle (body only) made from 100% Prevented Ocean Plastic (POP). Refill your deo spray and reduce packaging by up to 85% with our 300ml pouch or 70% with the 500ml bottle (by weight). Our Commitment - We're a family-run UK brand, creating natural origin deodorants. From a home kitchen to a specialist factory in Hampshire, where 85% of our products are manufactured using renewable electricity. Recognised for excellence, our vegan-friendly brand has collectively won over 73 awards, including the 'N&O Innovation Awards 2023 & 2024 - Best New Vegan Beauty Product' and 'Marie Claire - Best Deodorant'.
£5.61
amazon.co.uk