Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Ginger & Jasmine - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100ml

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Vegan, Long Lasting Protection - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - 100ml (Ginger & Jasmine)

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Ginger & Jasmine - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.48
Free Delivery

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Ginger & Jasmine - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100ml

£7.49
74.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Ginger & Jasmine - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100ml

£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Ginger & Jasmine - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100ml

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Ginger & Jasmine - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100ml

In stock
£9.54
Free Delivery

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Ginger & Jasmine - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100ml

£10.74
Delivery from £4.49

Salt of the Earth Ginger & Jasmine Natural Deodorant Spray - 100 ml, Aluminium-Free, COSMOS Natural, Vegan & Leaping Bunny Approved

2-3 days
£11.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salt Of The Earth Deodorant Balm Unscented 60g
£6.69
Compare 10 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Salt Of The Earth Pure Armour Explorer Roll-On 75ml
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Salt Of The Earth Natural Deodorant Spray Refill Fresh Strawberry 500ml
£27.53
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salt of the Earth - Refillable Natural Deodorant Spray - 100% Natural Origin Ingredients - Ginger & Jasmine - Suitable For Women, Men & Kids - Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 100ml

Cheapest offer

100% Natural Origin Deodorant Spray - Certified COSMOS Natural by the Soil Association. This deodorant spray combines mineral salt, aloe vera, magnesium oil, and essential oils to provide everyday odour protection. Spray Goodbye to Odour - Refresh yourself with this lightweight, unisex deodorant spray. Convenient to apply, leaving no white marks - perfect for your daily routine, post-workout refreshment, or quick touch-ups on the go. Spicy & Sophisticated Aroma - Discover an elegant blend of zesty ginger and delicate jasmine, where warm spice meets soft florals in perfect balance. A bold yet refined fragrance that’s both energising and comforting - ideal for everyday wear with a naturally distinctive twist. Reusable Packaging with Purpose - This deodorant spray pairs mineral and plant-based ingredients within a bottle (body only) made from 100% Prevented Ocean Plastic (POP). Refill your deo spray and reduce packaging by up to 85% with our 300ml pouch or 70% with the 500ml bottle (by weight). Our Commitment - We're a family-run UK brand, creating natural origin deodorants. From a home kitchen to a specialist factory in Hampshire, where 85% of our products are manufactured using renewable electricity. Recognised for excellence, our vegan-friendly brand has collectively won over 73 awards, including the 'N&O Innovation Awards 2023 & 2024 - Best New Vegan Beauty Product' and 'Marie Claire - Best Deodorant'.
£7.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk