Salt of the Earth - Natural Refillable Roll On Deodorant - Unscented - Vegan Formula with Long-Lasting Protection - Made in the UK - 75ml

Salt of the Earth - Refillable Roll On Deodorant, 100% Natural Ingredients - Ocean & Coconut - Suitable for Men, Women & Kids, Vegan - Smart Refillable Format - 75ml

Used Offers from

Salt of the Earth - Natural Refillable Roll On Deodorant - Unscented - Vegan Formula with Long-Lasting Protection - Made in the UK - 75ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.29
83.87 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Salt Of The Earth Natural Refillable Roll-On Deodorant Ocean & Coconut 75ml

1-3 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.49

Salt of the Earth - Natural Refillable Roll On Deodorant - Unscented - Vegan Formula with Long-Lasting Protection - Made in the UK - 75ml

In stock
£7.49
Delivery from £4.26

Salt of the Earth - Natural Refillable Roll On Deodorant - Unscented - Vegan Formula with Long-Lasting Protection - Made in the UK - 75ml

£7.49
99.87 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Salt of the Earth - Natural Refillable Roll On Deodorant - Unscented - Vegan Formula with Long-Lasting Protection - Made in the UK - 75ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.75
Free Delivery

Salt of the Earth - Natural Refillable Roll On Deodorant - Unscented - Vegan Formula with Long-Lasting Protection - Made in the UK - 75ml

In stock
£8.90
Free Delivery

Salt Of the Earth Ocean & Coconut Refillable Roll-On Deodorant 75ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.22
Free Delivery

Salt of the Earth - Natural Refillable Roll On Deodorant - Unscented - Vegan Formula with Long-Lasting Protection - Made in the UK - 75ml

£11.24
Delivery from £4.49

Salt Of the Earth Ocean & Coconut Refillable Roll-On Deodorant 75ml - 2 Pack

£17.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Salt of the Earth Lavender & Vanilla Deodorant Spray Refill - 500ml
£20.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salt Of The Earth Deodorant Balm Unscented 60g
£6.69
Compare 10 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Salt Of The Earth Pure Armour Explorer Roll-On 75ml
£4.95
Compare 8 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Salt of the Earth - Natural Refillable Roll On Deodorant - Unscented - Vegan Formula with Long-Lasting Protection - Made in the UK - 75ml

Cheapest offer

Ingredient-Led Odour Control - Triethyl Citrate and Xylityl Sesquicaprylate help neutralise sweat components that cause body odour without blocking pores. A microbiome-friendly low pH and natural mineral salt (Potassium Alum) help inhibit the growth of odour-causing bacteria. 100% Natural Origin & Long Lasting - Certified COSMOS Natural by the Soil Association. Made with natural mineral salts, aloe vera and magnesium oil. Formulated with 100% naturally-derived ingredients for everyday odour protection that won't leave you with embarrassing white marks on your clothes. Smarter Format - Designed to reduce single-use plastic waste. Top up your roll-on and cut packaging plastic by up to 85% with our 225 ml pouch or 80% with the 525 ml bottle (by weight). Enjoy the same natural formula in a more resource-efficient format. Crisp & Comforting Aroma - A harmonious blend of coconut & melon will transport you into a state of coastal serenity. With a warm, inviting base of vanilla and coumarin, this unisex deodorant roll on has a scent that's both invigorating and soothing. Our Commitment - We're a family-run UK brand, creating natural origin deodorants. From a home kitchen to a specialist factory in Hampshire, where 85% of our products are manufactured using renewable electricity. Recognised for excellence, our vegan-friendly brand has collectively won over 73 awards, including the 'N&O Innovation Awards 2023 & 2024 - Best New Vegan Beauty Product' and 'Marie Claire - Best Deodorant'.
£6.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk