Salta Center - Basketball Stand - Height adjustable from 230-305 cm - Basketball hoop with dunk ring on wheels - for children and adults - Outdoor - Black

Salta Center standing basketball hoop 125 cm x 371 cm

Used Offers from

Salta Center - Basketball Stand - Height adjustable from 230-305 cm - Basketball hoop with dunk ring on wheels - for children and adults - Outdoor - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£309.00
Free Delivery

Salta Centre Freestanding Basketball Hoop

1-3 working days
£349.95
Free Delivery

Salta Center - Basketball Stand - Height adjustable from 230-305 cm - Basketball hoop with dunk ring on wheels - for children and adults - Outdoor - Black

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FOR BEGINNERS AND PROFESSIONALS | The height-adjustable mechanism makes the Salta Center an ideal basketball system for young and old alike. The sturdy and stable frame has a diameter of 75 mm. HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE | The height of the basketball hoop can be quickly and easily adjusted with one hand from 230 to 305 cm. DURABLE DUNK RING | The 45 cm wide dunk ring made of steel with double compression springs is ideal for real slam dunks! WEATHER-RESISTANT AND IMPACT-RESISTANT | The backboard of the Salta Center is made of a strong steel frame with a transparent polycarbonate plate. The basketball stand is galvanized and coated with a matte black powder finish. EASILY MOVEABLE BASE | The base of the basketball stand can be filled with up to 120L of water or 140KG of sand and easily adjusted using the wheels at the bottom. Move the basketball stand to the street, driveway, or backyard and start dunking!
£309.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk