Salter 1105 SSWHDR Stainless Steel Electronic Scale - 5 KG

Used Offers from

Salter 1105 SSWHDR Stainless Steel Electronic Scale - 5 KG

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£15.00
Free Delivery

Salter 1105 SSWHDR Stainless Steel Electronic Kitchen Scale - 5kg Capacity, Slim Digital Design (White)

1 working day
£16.89
Free Delivery

Salter Digital Kitchen Scales Ultra Slim Electronic Food Scale Cooking & Baking

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter 1105 SSWHDR Stainless Steel Electronic Scale - 5 KG

Cheapest offer

Salter 1105 SSWHDR Stainless Steel Electronic Scale
£15.00
1-2 days
onbuy.com