Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scale Speedo Dial Easy Reading Imperial/Metric Gold

Salter 148 GFEU16 Speedo Dial Mechanical Bathroom Scale - Body Weight Scale with Oversized Dial, Fitness Scale with 136KG Capacity, No Batteries Required, Large Platform, Measures in KG/ST/LBS, Gold

Used Offers from £27.99

Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scale Speedo Dial Easy Reading Imperial/Metric Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Salter Speedo Mechanical Bathroom Scale, Analog Dial, 136 Kg Capacity

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
Salter Mechanical Bathroom Scale Speedo Dial Easy Reading Imperial/Metric Gold

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Square / Size: 6.2x30.3x30.5cm / Main Colour: Gold / UPC: 5054061483963 / Material: Metal / MPN: 148 GFEU16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14065632112 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Gold / Brand: Salter / Type: Bathroom Scales / EAN: 5054061483963 / GTIN: 5054061483963 / Item Height: 6.2x30.3x30.5cm / Style: Traditional / Features: Large platform, 136 KG capacity, Easy Read Dial, Imperial/Metric / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Bathroom
£24.99
ebay.co.uk