Salter Mini Electric Food Chopper 350 Ml, 150 W, One Touch

Salter 150W Electric Mini Food Chopper Vegetable Cutter Slicer Grinder Processor

Salter Mini Electric Food Chopper 350 Ml, 150 W, One Touch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Salter Mini Food Chopper Electric Processor Fruit & Veg Mixer One Touch Control

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter Mini Food Chopper Pro Electric Processor EK2182 ONE TOUCH

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.60

Salter EK2182 Electric Mini Kitchen Fruit and Vegetable Chopper, 150 W, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Salter EK2182 Electric Mini Kitchen Fruit and Vegetable Chopper, 150 W, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Salter Mini Electric Food Chopper 350 Ml, 150 W, One Touch

In stock
£22.66
Free Delivery
Salter Mini Electric Food Chopper 350 Ml, 150 W, One Touch

Cheapest offer

Make food preparation simple with this wonderful Salter Mini Chopper designed to chop ingredients with just the touch of a button. With a steel blade the chopper cuts meat, vegetables and nuts to make delicious meals and it is detachable for easy cleaning. With easy clean accessories, the stainless steel blades and 350 ml chopping bowl can be put in the dishwasher for maximum convenience. Add seasoning to your creations as you use the chopper using the chute on the lid to get the perfect taste and texture. With 150 W powered blades to slice food in seconds, the multi chopper is perfect for helping take some of the hassle from cooking., Weight: 1.7196056436 pounds, Manufacturer: Salter
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Compact and Space-Saving: Ideal for small kitchens.
• Powerful Motor: Efficiently handles various ingredients.
• Easy Maintenance: Removable, dishwasher-safe components.