Salter 20L Manual Microwave 35-Min Timer Dial Control 25cm Glass Turntable Kuro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
GBP 72.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter Kuro 20 L Microwave - 800 W Solo Microwave Oven, 25.5 cm Rotating Turntable, 5 Power Levels & Defrost Setting Function, Adjustable Twin Dial Control, 35 Minute Timer, Black

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Salter Kuro 20 L Microwave - 800 W Solo Microwave Oven, 25.5 cm Rotating Turntable, 5 Power Levels & Defrost Setting Function, Adjustable Twin Dial Control, 35 Minute Timer, Black

In stock
£90.95
Free Delivery

Salter Kuro Solo Microwave Oven 20L 800W Manual Dial Black Turntable Countertop

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Free Delivery

Salter Kuro EK6443MBLK 20 Litre 25cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - Black

2-3 days
£96.27
Free Delivery

SALTER Kuro EK6443MBLK Solo Microwave - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Expanded Polystyrene (EPS) packaging weight 0 g
Metal packaging weight 0 g
Paper packaging weight 1.17 kg
Plastic packaging weight 16 g
Wood packaging weight 0 g

Other features

Country of origin China
Dimensions (WxDxH) 440 x 259 x 359 mm
Convection Yes
Package weight 1166 kg
Capacity 20 L
Power 0 W
Gross weight 0 g

Packaging data

Package volume 0 cm³
Package weight 1.27 kg
Package height 297 mm
Package depth 396 mm
Package width 496 mm

Power

Current 0 A
Power plug type Type G
Connected load 800 W

Cooking functions & programs

Auto cook function Yes
Reheat function Yes
Defrost function Yes
Rotisserie No
Keep warm function No
Steam cooking No
Convection cooking No
Grill No

Features

EAN 5054061592702
Net weight 1.15 kg
Product colour Black
Child lock No
Delayed start timer No
Timer type Digital
Timer Yes
Display type LED
Built-in display Yes
Interior light Yes
Turntable size 2.55 cm
Turntable Yes
Door hinge Left
Door opening Side opening
Door open type Pull-out
Number of power levels 5
Grill power 0 W
Control type Knob
Microwave power 800 W
Interior capacity 20 L
Appliance placement Countertop
Product type Solo microwave

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.15 kg
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 440 x 259 x 359 mm
Height 359 mm
Depth 259 mm
Width 440 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 800W power with 10 adjustable settings
• Stylish black finish enhances kitchen aesthetics
• Auto-cook programs for various dishes

Similar products

Salter 20L Manual Microwave 35-Min Timer Dial Control Glass Turntable Marino
£77.99
GBP 77.99 / Count
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter COMBO-8687 Marino Kettle Toaster Microwave Set - Matching Blue Kitchen Countertop Breakfast Set, Rapid Boil 1.7L 3kW Kettle, 4-Slice Anti-Jamming Toaster, 20L 800W Manual Dial Microwave
£152.99
76.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Marino 4-Piece Kitchen Set - 1.7L 3KW Kettle, 925W 2-Slice Toaster, 20L Manual Microwave & Bread Bin/Tea/Coffee/Sugar Countertop Set, Easy Clean, Durable Blue/Grey Design
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter 20L Manual Microwave 35-Min Timer Dial Control 25cm Glass Turntable Kuro

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Manual / Size: 25.9x35.9x44cm / UPC: 5054061592702 / MPN: EK6443MBLK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18088250694 / Item Length: 44 cm / Colour: Black / Unit Type: Count / Capacity: 20 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Year / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 25.9 cm / Cable Length: 0.85m / Features: Dial Control / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Item Width: 35.9 cm / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Salter / Type: Microwaves / EAN: 5054061592702 / GTIN: 5054061592702 / Model: EK6443MBLK / Item Weight: 12.75 kg / Power: 800 W / Number of Settings/Programs: 5
£72.99
ebay.co.uk