Salter 4-Slice Toaster Wide Slots for Thick Bread Crumb Tray White Wood Effect

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
GBP 49.99 / Count
Free Delivery

SALTER Toronto EK5823WHT 4-Slice Toaster - White, White

3-5 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £5.99

Salter Toronto 4-Slice Toaster With Wide Slots, Matt White

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

Salter Toronto 4 Slice Toaster White Wide Slots Defrost Reheat Cancel Browning

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Salter Toronto 4-Slice Toaster With Wide Slots, Matt White

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Salter 4-Slice Toaster Wide Slots for Thick Bread Crumb Tray White Wood Effect

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter 4 Slice Toronto Toaster, White

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Salter 4-Slice Toaster Wide Slots for Thick Bread Crumb Tray White Wood Effect

Cheapest offer

Size: 20x26.8x32cm / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 32 cm / Number of Slices: 4 / Colour: White / Type: Toasters / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Year / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 20 cm / Model: EK5823WHT / Features: Defrost, Crumb Tray, Reheat, Cancel Button, Variable Browning Control, Removable Crumb Tray / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 3.7 kg / Item Width: 26.8 cm / Power: 1630W / Number of Settings/Programs: 6
£47.49
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin China

Packaging data

Package width 364 mm
Package depth 326 mm
Package height 242 mm
Package weight 3.7 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.38 kg
Height 200 mm
Depth 320 mm
Width 268 mm

Power

AC input voltage 220 V
Power 0 W

Features

Product colour White
Reheat function Yes
Defrost function Yes
Removable crumb tray Yes
Keep warm function No
Number of slices 4 slice(s)
Electronic browning control No
Variable crust browning control Yes
Housing material Aluminium
Number of slots 4

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable browning levels for perfect toast.
• Compact design fits in any kitchen space.
• Reliable heating for evenly toasted bread.

Similar products

Salter Kuro 4 Slice Toaster One Colour
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter 3 Piece Canister Set for Kitchen Tea Coffee Sugar Tins Easy Storage Kuro
£17.99
GBP 6.00 / Count
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Ripple 4-Slice Toaster - Defrost, Reheat, Cancel, Wide Toasting Slots, Bagels/Crumpets, 6 Browning Levels, Removable Crumb Tray, High-Lift, Self-Centring, Textured Ripple Design, Taupe, 1630W
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery