Salter Handheld Milk Frother Electric Double Coil Whisk Cappuccinos & Lattes

Salter 546 SVXR Handheld Milk Frother - Double Coil Whisk, Froths Hot/Cold Milk, Plant Based, Milkshakes, Light Sauces, Electric Egg Whisk, With Cover, Hot Chocolate, Coffee, Portable, Stainless Steel

Salter Handheld Milk Frother Electric Double Coil Whisk Cappuccinos & Lattes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Salter Handheld Milk Frother - Battery Operated Electric Whisk, Includes Storage Cover, Double Coil Design, Suitable for Eggs, Coffee, Milkshakes, Hot Or Cold Milk, Portable, Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Electric Milk Frother Handheld Battery Operated -Portable Mini Drink Mixer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.61
GBP 13.61 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter Handheld Milk Frother - Battery Operated Electric Whisk, Includes Storage Cover, Double Coil Design, Suitable for Eggs, Coffee, Milkshakes, Hot Or Cold Milk, Portable, Stainless Steel

£14.18
Delivery from £4.49

Salter Handheld Milk Frother - Battery Operated Electric Whisk, Includes Storage Cover, Double Coil Design, Suitable for Eggs, Coffee, Milkshakes, Hot Or Cold Milk, Portable, Stainless Steel

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Salter Handheld Milk Frother Battery Operated Electric Whisk Double Coil

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter Handheld Milk Frother Electric Double Coil Whisk Cappuccinos & Lattes

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: Ig4AAOSwj1ZkGaMR / UPC: 5054061479485 / Material: Stainless Steel Body / MPN: 546 SVXR / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3058824936 / Item Depth: 4.2 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Handheld Electronic Milk Frother with Double Coil Whisk - Silver/Sainless Steel / Colour: Silver / Brand: Salter / Type: Handheld Frother / Unit Type: Count / EAN: 5054061479485 / Item Height: 26.5 cm / Model: 546 SVXR / Features: Electric, Double Coil Whisk / Item Weight: 0.21 kg / Item Width: 4.1 cm / Country of Origin: China
£12.95
ebay.co.uk