Salter Aerotech Pro 24cm Frying Pan Grey, Grey

Salter AeroTech Professional 24cm Frying Pan -Aluminium Body, AeroTech Non-Stick, Metal Utensil Safe, Induction Compatible, Hob-to-Oven Design, Oven Safe up to 200°C, PFOA-Free

Used Offers from

Salter Aerotech Pro 24cm Frying Pan Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Salter AeroTech Professional 24cm Frying Pan -Aluminium Body, AeroTech Non-Stick, Metal Utensil Safe, Induction Compatible, Hob-to-Oven Design, Oven Safe up to 200°C, PFOA-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Salter AeroTech Professional 24cm Frying Pan - AeroTech Non-Stick, PFOA-Free

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter AeroTech Professional 24cm Frying Pan -Aluminium Body, AeroTech Non-Stick, Metal Utensil Safe, Induction Compatible, Hob-to-Oven Design, Oven Safe up to 200°C, PFOA-Free

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Salter AeroTech Professional 24cm Frying Pan -Aluminium Body, AeroTech Non-Stick, Metal Utensil Safe, Induction Compatible, Hob-to-Oven Design, Oven Safe up to 200°C, PFOA-Free

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.43
Free Delivery

Salter Aerotech Pro 24Cm Frypan & 28Cm Bundle Cream

Check retailer for delivery time
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Salter Aerotech Pro 28cm Wok, Grey
£29.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Salter Aerotech 2-Piece Frying Pan Set - 20/24 cm Non-Stick Cooking Pans, Aluminium Body, Metal Utensil Safe, Induction Compatible, Hob-to-Oven Design, Oven Safe up to 200°C, PFOA-Free, Cream/Gold
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Aerotech Pro 18cm Saucepan Grey, Grey
£17.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Salter Aerotech Pro 24cm Frying Pan Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This Salter Aerotech 24cm Frying Pan is a heavy-duty aluminium cookware piece designed for consistent heat distribution and daily kitchen use. The high-grade aluminium body conducts heat rapidly and evenly across the base, eliminating hot spots for predictable cooking results. Its grey exterior provides a neutral finish that resists discolouration over time, maintaining a clean appearance in the kitchen. The interior is finished with a specialised Aerotech non-stick coating, which is engineered to withstand the use of metal utensils without scratching or degrading the surface. This corrosion-resistant layer ensures the pan remains functional and easy to clean even after repeated high-heat cooking. Equipped with a riveted stainless steel handle, this pan is built for stability and allows for a seamless transition from the stovetop to the oven. Compatible with all hob types, including induction, this pan is a versatile choice for modern UK households. You can explore the full range and s
£14.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk