Salter Alchemy Stand Mixer - Electric Baking Whisk, 8 Speeds & Pulse Setting, 5 Litre Mixing Bowl, Planetary Mixing Action, Removable Splash Guard, Whisk, Dough Hook, Beater, Safety Lock, 1300 W
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
Salter Alchemy Stand Mixer - 8 Speeds, 5L Bowl, Whisk, Dough Hook, 1300W
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Count
Free Delivery
SALTER Alchemy EK6147BG Stand Mixer - Black, Black
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £5.99
Salter Alchemy Stand Mixer - Electric Baking Whisk, 8 Speeds & Pulse Setting, 5 Litre Mixing Bowl, Planetary Action, Removable
1-3 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Salter Alchemy Black Mixer Set - 1300W Stand Mixer with 5L Bowl & 300W Hand Mixer, Multi-Speed & Turbo Settings, Planetary Mixing, Chrome Beaters & Dough Hooks, Splash Guard, Storage Base, FSC®
£97.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALTER Alchemy EK5613BBG Hand Mixer - Black, Black
£23.99
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99