Salter Compact Glass Bathroom Analyser Scale 150 Kg, 8 User Memory

Salter Compact Analyser Personal Bathroom Scale Grey

Salter Compact Glass Bathroom Analyser Scale 150 Kg, 8 User Memory

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Salter Digital Glass Analyser Bathroom Weighing Scale Compact Ultra Slim Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Salter Compact Glass Bathroom Analyser Scale 150 Kg, 8 User Memory

Cheapest offer

Boasting an impressive 150 kg maximum capacity, this Salter Compact Glass Analyser scale is suitable for the whole family to use daily. Practical and versatile, you can access your full body measurements such as weight, body fat, body water and body mass index (BMI). Featuring a slim sleek design for neat easy storage, simply step on the scale for an instant weigh in without pressing any buttons. Including an outstanding eight user memory and athlete mode, these glass analyser scales are perfect for the whole family to use daily. Included with the scale, the carpet feet attachments secure to the bottom of the scale so that it can be used on uneven floors.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SALTER Compact Glass Analyser 9113 GY3R-BGC Bathroom Scales - Grey, Silver/Grey
£17.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
SALTER 9137 Glass Analyser Bathroom Scale- Silver, Silver/Grey
£26.85
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter Analyser Bathroom Scale 160 Kg Digital Body Composition
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery