Salter Cosmos 2-Slice Toaster, 7 Browning Levels, Gunmetal Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Salter Cosmos Toaster 2 Slice Defrost, reheat & Cancel Function Easy Clean 870 W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Salter Cosmos 2-Slice Toaster Electric 7 Variable Browning Control Grey 930W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

SALTER Cosmos EK4536 2-Slice Toaster - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99

Salter Cosmos 2-Slice Toaster, 7 Browning Levels, Gunmetal Grey

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Salter Cosmos 2-Slice Toaster Electric 7 Variable Browning Control Grey 930W

1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.00
Salter Cosmos 2-Slice Toaster, 7 Browning Levels, Gunmetal Grey

Cheapest offer

2-SLICE TOASTER: Perfect for busy mornings, the Salter Cosmos toaster accommodates a variety of toasted snacks and boasts a 2-slice capacity, making it a great option for couples and smaller families. 7 BROWNING LEVELS: Finding your ideal slice of toast has never been easier! From lightly golden, to dark and crunchy, this toaster offers up to 7 various browning levels, so you can customise your foods exactly how you like them. DEFROST, REHEAT & CANCEL: Offering 3 convenient functions, you can toast bread straight from the freezer, warm up your toasted slices without further browning, or take control by cancelling mid-cycle. REMOVABLE CRUMB TRAY: Worried about crumbs making cleaning a hassle? Thanks to the removable crumb tray, you can whip up a delicious snack whilst keeping mess to a minimum. COSMOS RANGE: Co-ordinate your kitchen with the Salter Cosmos Collection, offering a range of electrical appliances, cookware, and accessories to match every home aesthetic., Weight: 1.57 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Salter
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Salter Cosmos Hand Blender Motor Unit 350W Gunmetal EK2827 Replacement
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AnySharp Knife Sharpener, Hands-Free Safety, PowerGrip Suction, Safely Sharpens All Kitchen Knives & Salter BW11386EU7 Cosmos Can Opener - Manual Turn Knob, Kitchen Tin Opener Arthritis Hands
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salter Cosmos 3-In-1 Blender Set Grey
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vileda SuperMocio Microfibre and Cotton Mop and Bucket Set, Mop for Cleaning Floors & Salter BW11386EU7 Cosmos Can Opener - Manual Turn Knob, Kitchen Tin Opener Arthritis Hands
£21.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49