Salter 9113 GY3R Digital Bathroom Scale - Analyser Body Weight Scale, Max 150kg, Measure Weight/Body Fat & Water, BMI, Toughened Glass Platform, 8 User Memory, Athlete Mode, Slim Storage Design, Grey

Salter Digital Glass Analyser Bathroom Weighing Scale Compact Ultra Slim Grey

Used Offers from

Salter 9113 GY3R Digital Bathroom Scale - Analyser Body Weight Scale, Max 150kg, Measure Weight/Body Fat & Water, BMI, Toughened Glass Platform, 8 User Memory, Athlete Mode, Slim Storage Design, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Salter Digital Glass Analyser Bathroom Weighing Scale Compact Ultra Slim Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Salter Compact Analyser Personal Bathroom Scale Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Salter Compact Body Analyser Bathroom Scales, Measure Weight BMI Body Fat Body Water, Ultra Slim Toughened Glass, 8 User Memory, Easy to Read Digital

2-3 days
£29.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

SALTER 9037 SVGL3R Digital Bathroom Scale - Silver Glitter Glass, Silver/Grey
£13.97
Compare 7 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salter 1150 BKDR Digital Kitchen Scales - Stylish Glass Design, Add & Weigh, Liquid & Dry Measurements, Easy-Read Red Display, Black
£25.00
Go to shop
gadcet.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Salter Curve Body Analyser Digital Bathroom Scales, Sl lass Design, Weigh with 8 User Memory, Child + Athlete Mode, Easy Read Display, Generous...
£16.56
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Salter 9205 BK3R personal scale Square Black Electronic personal scale
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salter 9113 GY3R Digital Bathroom Scale - Analyser Body Weight Scale, Max 150kg, Measure Weight/Body Fat & Water, BMI, Toughened Glass Platform, 8 User Memory, Athlete Mode, Slim Storage Design, Grey

Cheapest offer

Boasting an impressive 150 kg maximum capacity, this Salter Compact Glass Analyser scale is suitable for the whole family to use daily. Practical and versatile, you can access your full body measurements such as weight, body fat, body water and body mass index (BMI). Featuring a slim sleek design for neat easy storage, simply step on the scale for an instant weigh in without pressing any buttons. Including an outstanding eight user memory and athlete mode, these glass analyser scales are perfect for the whole family to use daily. Included with the scale, the carpet feet attachments secure to the bottom of the scale so that it can be used on uneven floors.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk