Salter Earth Frying Pan Non-Stick 24cm Induction Forged Aluminium Green/Grey

Salter Earth 24cm Frying Pan - Healthy Ceramic Non-Stick Coating, PFAS-Free Coating Induction Cookware, Small Aluminium Egg Pancake Cooking Skillet, Easy Clean, PFOA/PTFE-Free, Stay Cool Handle, Green

Salter Earth Frying Pan Non-Stick 24cm Induction Forged Aluminium Green/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Count
Free Delivery

Salter Earth Frying Pan 24 Cm, Ceramic Nonstick, PFAS Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Salter Earth Frying Pan 24 Cm, Ceramic Nonstick, PFAS Free

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Salter Earth Frying Pan 24 Cm, Ceramic Nonstick, PFAS Free

£24.55
Free Delivery
Salter Earth Frying Pan Non-Stick 24cm Induction Forged Aluminium Green/Grey

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / Size: 5x24x43cm / UPC: 5054061361360 / MPN: BW09277 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24048227158 / Item Length: 43 cm / Colour: Green / Unit Type: Count / Manufacturer Warranty: 10 Year / Item Height: 5 cm / Features: Induction Suitable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 24 cm / Item Diameter: 24 cm / Set Includes: 1 x Salter Earth 24 cm Fry Pan / Material: Metal>Aluminium / Item Depth: 5 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Salter BW09277 Earth Forged Aluminium Fry Pan Non-stick 24 Cm Green / Brand: Salter / Hob Type Compatibility: Induction / Type: Fry Pans / EAN: 5054061361360 / GTIN: 5054061361360 / Model: BW09277 / Surface Coating: Non-Stick / Item Weight: 0.8 kg
£17.99
ebay.co.uk