Salter 3-Tier Food Steamer - 1-2 Portions, Compact Multi-Cooker with 3 Steam Baskets, Electric Egg Cooker, 8-Egg Capacity, Vegetable Steamer, 60-Minute Timer, 3L Capacity, Cook Simultaneously, 500W

Salter EK5885 3 Tier Compact Food Steamer Multi Cooker 500W

Salter 3-Tier Food Steamer - 1-2 Portions, Compact Multi-Cooker with 3 Steam Baskets, Electric Egg Cooker, 8-Egg Capacity, Vegetable Steamer, 60-Minute Timer, 3L Capacity, Cook Simultaneously, 500W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

SALTER EK5885 Compact 3-Tier Food Steamer - Stainless Steel & Black, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £5.99

Salter 3-Tier Food Steamer - 1-2 Portions, Compact Multi-Cooker with 3 Steam Baskets, Electric Egg Cooker, 8-Egg Capacity, Vegetable Steamer, 60-Minute Timer, 3L Capacity, Cook Simultaneously, 500W

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery

Salter Food Steamer 3-Tier Electric 3L Healthy Cooking Oil Free Vegetable Meals

1-3 working days
£26.50
Delivery from £6.00
Salter 3-Tier Food Steamer - 1-2 Portions, Compact Multi-Cooker with 3 Steam Baskets, Electric Egg Cooker, 8-Egg Capacity, Vegetable Steamer, 60-Minute Timer, 3L Capacity, Cook Simultaneously, 500W

Cheapest offer

3 TIER COOKING: Enjoy the flexibility of cooking multiple foods at once! Equipped with 3 compartments, this food steamer offers up to a 3-litre capacity and is designed to hold up to 8 eggs at once. SAVE 70% ON ENERGY BILLS: Cook a variety of delicious dishes whilst saving on your energy bills with a huge 70% saving* (comparing the energy used (kWh) per kg of broccoli using a 1.8kW electric hob) NUTRIENT RICH COOKING: Looking to create healthier versions of your favourite foods? This 3-tier steamer keeps all those vitamins in nutrients packed in! 60 MINUTE TIMER: Cook your food to perfection using the built-in 60-minute timer, allowing you to complete other important tasks whilst your food cooks. COMPACT & SPACE-SAVING: Measuring 18.5cm (L) x 15cm (W) x 26.5cm (H), this compact design is suitable for cooking small meals, side dishes and snacks, while also being stackable for easy storage after use., Weight: 2.9982867632 pounds, Manufacturer: Salter
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk