Salter Kuro Actifusion Blender Set, 4 Sports Bottles, 350W

Salter EK6133MBLKS Kuro Actifusion Blender Set - Smoothie Protein Shake Blender, 2 x 600ml & 2 x 400ml Sports Bottles, BPA-Free, Leak Proof, One Touch Operation, Stainless Steel Blades, Non-Slip, 350W

Salter Kuro Actifusion Blender Set, 4 Sports Bottles, 350W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Salter Ek 6133 Mblks Kuro Actifusion Blender Set - Smoothie Protein Shake 2 X 600 Ml & 2 X 400 Ml Sports Bottles, Bpa-Free, Leak

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00
Salter Kuro Actifusion Blender Set, 4 Sports Bottles, 350W

Cheapest offer

HEALTHY DRINKS: Your ultimate companion for a healthier lifestyle, the Kuro Actifusion Blender helps kickstart your day with nutritious smoothies or refuel after an intense workout with a protein shake! ONE TOUCH OPERATION: Simple to use,the blender has a convenient one button operation to quickly blitz your favourite fruits and you’re good to go! BOTTLES INCLUDED: Including two 600 ml and two 400 ml sports bottles, all with leak-proof lids. Perfect for anyone with an active lifestyle. NON-SLIP FEET: For added safety, the blender has non-slip feet to secure it firmly on any countertop to minimise any mess. Plus, when you're done making your delicious drinks, convenient cord storage keeps things tidy and clutter-free. STAINLESS STEEL BLADES: Let the stainless steel blades work their magic and crush through fruits for smoothies and juices or vegetables and herbs for dips, dressings and more!, Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Salter
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk